TEMPORADA 2017/2018

CLASIFICACION

PosPGEPFCGDPts
1 Torreperogil CD18140442182442
2 Poli Almería18116135142139
3 Alhaurin C.F.18104429191034
4 C.D. Alhaurino1894534211331
5 Adra Milenaria189363023730
6 At. Porcuna189362722530
7 CDC Estudiantes1877441281328
8 Athletic Coín188463631528
9 CD Estepona188463025528
10 Berja C.F.188372827127
11 Malaka C.F.187562422226
12 C.D. Navas188192929025
13 Churriana C.F.1861102439-1519
14 Arenas Armilla1853102835-718
15 UD Pavía1851122138-1716
16 Roquetas C.F. 20161842111734-1714
17 At. Monachil1842122448-2414
18 Cullar Vega CF1831141640-2410