RESULTADOS

No hay partidos jugados aun.

PARTIDOS

No hay partidos programados aun.

CLASIFICACIÓN

PosPGEPFCGDPts
1 CD El Ejido Alevin2200255206
2 CD Oriente Alevin320113676
3 C.D. TAE Alevín2110247174
4 CD Liceo Alevin21109544
5 Poli Almería Alevin00000000
6 Loma Acosta Alevin3003927-180